English (Basketball)
thirty-second count [correct]; thirty second count [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Basket-ball)
délai des trente secondes [correct, masculine noun]; délai des 30 secondes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Básquetbol)
regla de los trienta segundos [correct, feminine noun]; regla de los 30 segundos [correct, feminine noun]