English (Finance; Real Estate; Foreign Trade)
fixed capital expenditure
French (Finances; Immobilier; Commerce extérieur)
dépenses d’immobilisation [feminine noun]; dépenses en capital fixe [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Bienes raíces; Comercio exterior)
gastos de inmovilización [correct, masculine noun]; gastos en capital fijo [correct, masculine noun]