English (Data Banks and Databases; General Conduct of Military Operations)
time-phased force and deployment data [correct, United States]; TPFDD [correct, United States]
DEF: The computer-supported data base portion of an operation plan [that] contains time-phased force data, non-unit-related cargo and personnel data, and movement data for operation plan ...
French (Banques et bases de données; Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
données sur le déploiement et les forces échelonnés [proposal, feminine noun, plural]