English (Missiles and Rockets; Remote Sensing)
optical launch offset unit
OBS: Documentation on ERYX.
OBS: Text on ERYX.
French (Missiles et roquettes; Télédétection)
boîtier optique de dépointage [masculine noun]; bloc optique de dépointage [masculine noun]