English (Medication)
cisatracurium besylate [correct]
OBS: A nondepolarizing neuromuscular blocking agent administered intravenously ... to induce skeletal muscle relaxation ...
French (Médicaments)
bésylate de cisatracurium [correct, masculine noun]; bésilate de cisatracurium [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Inhibiteur neuromusculaire squelettique non dépolarisant.