English (Military Administration)
summary unit employment record query [correct]; summary UER query [correct]
French (Administration militaire)
demande d’information sommaire - dossier des emplois à l’unité [proposal, feminine noun]; demande d’information sommaire-DEU [proposal, feminine noun]