English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Question and Answer Series [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board (IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
série Questions et réponses [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Document de la DGDIR à la CISR
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l’immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).