English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
release form for household goods and personal effects
DEF: administration du personnel.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
décharge de responsabilité relative au mobilier et aux effets personnels
DEF: T-121-1, réf. 4670, 4-71; DGRO-décharge; avril 1971.