English (Surgical Instruments; Medical Instruments and Devices)
surgical adhesive tapes and plasters
French (Instruments chirurgicaux; Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
diachylons chirurgicaux [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Dossier antidumping.