English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
choline citrate [correct]; choline acid citrate [correct]; choline citrate diacid [correct]; (hydroxy-2 ethyl)trimethylammonium dihydrogenocitrate [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
citrate de choline [correct, masculine noun]; citrate acide de choline [correct, masculine noun]; citrate diacide de choline [correct, masculine noun]; (hydroxy-2 éthyl)triméthylammonium dihydrogénocitrate [correct, masculine noun]