English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Hearing)
clinical diagnostic audiometer
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Ouïe)
audiomètre pour diagnostic clinique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Oído)
audiómetro de diagnóstico clínico [correct, masculine noun]