English (Epidemiology)
clinical diagnostic criteria [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Épidémiologie)
critères de diagnostic clinique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.