English (Testing and Debugging)
on-line diagnostics [correct]
French (Test et débogage)
diagnostic en ligne [correct, masculine noun]; diagnostic en direct [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Prueba y depuración)
diagnóstico en línea [correct, masculine noun]