English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
medical examination and diagnosis costs [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
frais relatifs à l'examen médical et au diagnostic [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.