English (Nervous System; Non-Surgical Treatment)
postprocedural disorder of nervous system, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G97.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
affection du système nerveux après un acte à visée diagnostique et thérapeutique, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G97.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.