English (The Ear)
postprocedural disorder of ear and mastoid process, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H95.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
affection de l'oreille et de l'apophyse mastoïde après un acte à visée diagnostique et thérapeutique, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H95.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
trastornos no especificados del oído y de la apófisis mastoides, consecutivos a procedimientos [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: H95.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.