English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
postprocedural disorders of nervous system, not elsewhere classified [correct, plural]
OBS: G97: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
affections du système nerveux après un acte à visée diagnostique et thérapeutique, non classées ailleurs [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G97 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.