English (Measuring Instruments; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
bologram [correct]
DEF: Record made by a bolometer.
French (Appareils de mesure; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
bologramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Diagramme d’enregistrement d’un bolomètre.
Spanish (Instrumentos de medida; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
bolograma
DEF: Registro hecho, por un bolómetro.