English (Organization Planning)
schedule network analysis [correct]
DEF: A technique that generates a project management schedule.
OBS: It is a detailed report of how and when you execute the next step of your project.
French (Planification d'organisation)
analyse du diagramme de réseau [correct, feminine noun]