English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Aeroindustry)
take-off performance chart [correct]
CONT: The runway length determined from the take-off performance charts ....
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Constructions aéronautiques)
diagramme de performances de décollage [masculine noun]
CONT: La longueur de piste déterminée à l’aide des diagrammes de performances de décollage (...)