English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
barothermohygrograph [correct]
DEF: An instrument which automatically and continuously records the changes of pressure, temperature and humidity on one chart.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
barothermohygrographe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrument qui enregistre automatiquement et continuellement les variations de pression, température et humidité sur un même diagramme.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
barotermohigrógrafo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrumento que registra automáticamente y de forma continua, sobre una banda, la presión, la temperatura y la humedad.