English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Wool - Determination of Fibre Diameter - Projection Microscope Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 48-M91/ISO 137:1975
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Laine-Détermination du diamètre des fibres-Méthode du microscope à projection [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 48-M91/ISO 137:1975