English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Geotextiles - Filtration Opening Size [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 10-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Géotextiles-Détermination du diamètre d’ouverture de filtration [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 10-94