English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
net dockage [correct]; NET DKG [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
impuretés nettes [feminine noun]; NET DKG [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.