English (Military (General))
Director Evaluation Official Languages [correct, officially approved]; DEOL [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code dFUIJFAI
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Directeur - Langues officielles (Évaluation) [officially approved]; DLO(E) [officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale