English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
genetic message
OBS: Moreover,many of the genes along the DNA molecule are repeated in identical sequences, making the genetic message highly redundant.
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
message génétique
OBS: De plus, de nombreux gènes de la molécule de DNA sont répétés en séquences identiques, rendant le message génétique très redondant.