English (National Accounting)
gross national expenditure [correct]; GNE [correct]
French (Comptabilité nationale)
dépense nationale brute [correct, feminine noun]; DNB [correct]
Spanish (Contabilidad nacional)
gasto nacional bruto [masculine noun]