English (Morphology and General Physiology; Musculoskeletal System)
back [correct, noun]
OBS: back: term derived from the Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A01.1.00.018: Terminologia Anatomica identifying number.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
dos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: dos : terme dérivé de la Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A01.1.00.018 : numéro d’identification de la Terminologia Anatomica.
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general; Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
espalda [correct, feminine noun]