English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Manolate™ [trademark]
OBS: Manolate™: A trademark of Dow Agro Sciences S.A.S.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Manolate [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Composition: Manèbe. Caractères physiques: Poudre pour poudrage. Usages: Fongicide (traitement des semences).
OBS: ManolateMC : Marque de commerce de la société Dow Agro Sciences S. A. S.