English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Manolate Taupins™ [trademark]
OBS: Manolate Taupins™: A trademark of Dow Elanco.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Manolate Taupins [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Composition: Lindane, manèbe. Caractères physiques: Poudre pour poudrage. Usages: Traitement des semences.
OBS: Manolate TaupinsMC : Marque de commerce de la société Dow Elanco.