English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Manocupryl™ [trademark]
OBS: Manocupryl™: A trademark of Dow Elanco SA
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Manocupryl [trademark, see observation]
OBS: Composition: Sulfate de cuivre, manèbe. Caractères physiques: Poudre mouillable. Usages: Fongicide (agriculture).
OBS: ManocuprylMC : Marque de commerce de la société Dow Elanco SA