English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Decision-Making Process; Communication and Information Management)
CIO Leadership Award; Chief Information Officer Leadership Award
OBS: Chief Information Officer Branch (CIOB), Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Processus décisionnel; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
Prix du leadership du DPI [masculine noun]; Prix du leadership du dirigeant principal de l’information [masculine noun]
OBS: Direction du dirigeant principal de l’information (DDPI), Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor du Canada.