English (Loans)
previously rescheduled debt
OBS: previously rescheduled debt; PRD: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
dette précédemment rééchelonnée [feminine noun]; DPR [feminine noun]
OBS: dette précédemment rééchelonnée; DPR : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.