English (National and International Security)
displaced persons and refugees [correct, NATO]; DPRE [correct, NATO]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale)
personnes déplacées et réfugiés [correct, feminine noun, plural, NATO]; DPRE [correct, feminine noun, plural, NATO]