English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small-flowered draba [correct]; small-flowered whitlowgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave à petits pétales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.