English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
cuticular sugar coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
dragéification cuticulaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
grageado cuticular [masculine noun]