English (Fish)
triangle-light dragon [correct]
OBS: Trigonolampa miriceps Regan & Trewavas, 1930.
OBS: A fish of the family Melanostomiidae.
French (Poissons)
dragon à lampe triangulaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Melanostomiidae.