English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
blue glaucus [correct]
OBS: An animal of the family Glaucidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
dragon bleu des mers [correct, masculine noun]; dragon limace [correct, masculine noun]; glauque atlantique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Animal de la famille des Glaucidae.