English (Fish)
bearded dragonfish [correct]
OBS: Echiostoma barbatum Lowe, 1843.
OBS: A fish of the family Melanostomiidae.
French (Poissons)
dragon barbu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Melanostomiidae.