English (Fish)
highfin dragonfish [correct]
OBS: Bathophilus flemingi Aron & McCrery, 1958.
OBS: A fish of the family Melanostomiidae
French (Poissons)
dragon à haute nageoire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Melanostomiidae.