English (Fish)
tenrayed loosejaw [correct]
OBS: Aristostomias photodactylus Beebe, 1933.
OBS: A fish of the family Malacosteidae.
French (Poissons)
drague à dix rayons [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Malacosteidae.