English (Fish)
stoplight loosejaw [correct]
OBS: Malacosteus niger Ayres, 1849.
OBS: A fish of the family Malacosteidae.
French (Poissons)
drague rouge-verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Malacosteidae.