English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
relief drain [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
drain d’écoulement [correct, masculine noun]; drain de décharge [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
drenaje aliviador [correct, masculine noun]; dren de alivio [correct, masculine noun]