English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Waste Management; Nuclear Waste Materials)
drainage ditch network [correct]
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Gestion des déchets; Déchets nucléaires)
réseau de fossés de drainage [correct, masculine noun]