English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
continuously closed system of urinary drainage
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
circuit de drainage vésical fermé stérile [masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.