English (Sewers and Drainage; Site Development)
site drainage [correct]
DEF: The patterns of existing or proposed water runoff in a given project area.
French (Égouts et drainage; Aménagement du terrain)
drainage du terrain [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje; Preparación del terreno)
drenaje del terreno [correct, masculine noun]