English (Computer Memories)
enhanced DRAM [correct]; EDRAM [correct]
OBS: DRAM: dynamic random access memory.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire vive dynamique améliorée [correct, feminine noun]; EDRAM [correct, feminine noun]; RAM dynamique améliorée [correct, feminine noun]; DRAM améliorée [correct, feminine noun]