English (Museums; Theatre and Opera)
drama museum [correct]; theatre museum [correct]; dramatic art museum [correct]
French (Muséologie; Théâtre et Opéra)
musée d’art dramatique [correct, masculine noun]; musée du théâtre [correct, masculine noun]