English (Wool Industry)
bath sheet [correct]; bath-sheet
French (Industrie lainière)
drap de bain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dim. 84 X 168 cm (33 X 66").
OBS: grande serviette de toilette en tissu éponge.