English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
sterile burn sheet [correct]; burn sheet [correct]
CONT: Sterile burn sheet. Burn sheets suitable for use in emergency burn and wound care until physician or hospital treatment is obtained.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
drap stérile pour brûlés [correct, masculine noun]