English (Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
raise the flag [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
lever le drapeau [correct]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fútbol)
levantar el banderín [correct]