English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
assistant referee's flag [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
drapeau de l'arbitre assistant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
banderín del árbitro asistente [correct, masculine noun]