English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cotton/Polyester Bleached or Dyed Sheeting and Sheets [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.133-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Toile pour literie et draps en coton/polyester, blanchis ou teints [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.133-95