English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
milky whitlowgrass [correct]; milky draba [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave laiteuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.