English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Norway draba [correct]; Norway whitlowgrass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave de Norvège [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.