English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
boreal draba [correct]; northern draba [correct]; northern whitlow-grass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave boréale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.