English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coast mountain draba [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
drave de la chaîne Côtière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.