English (Customs and Excise; The Executive (Constitutional Law))
drawback Order in Council [correct]
OBS: Terms and equivalent used in the 1994 version of the Supply Manual produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Douanes et accise; Pouvoir exécutif (Droit constitutionnel))
décret de drawback [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme et équivalent provenant de la version 1994 du Guide des approvisionnements, édition non paginée, de Travaux publics et services gouvernementaux Canada.