English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Recruit Depot East [correct]; RDE (Air) [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Dépôt des recrues Est [correct]; DRE(Air) [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.