English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
dressage phase [correct]
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
épreuve de dressage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
fase de adestramiento [correct, feminine noun]