English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
dressage seat [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
position de dressage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
asiento de adestramiento [correct, masculine noun]