English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
budget estimates [correct, plural]; budget [correct, noun]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
prévisions budgétaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données prévisionnelles [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Chiffres figurant dans le budget dressé par une entreprise commerciale ou un organisme sans but lucratif.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
previsiones presupuestarias [correct, feminine noun, plural]; estimaciones presupuestarias [feminine noun, plural]