English (Botany)
Erect Arrowleaf
French (Botanique)
Sagittaire dressée [feminine noun]; Sagittaire rigide [feminine noun]; Sagittaire hétérophylle [feminine noun, France]
OBS: Sagittaire hétérophylle n’est usité qu’en France.