English (Electric Rotary Machines; Machinery)
Dresser gasket
French (Machines tournantes électriques; Machines)
joint de raccord Dresser [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuit de graissage.
OBS: joint de raccord Dresser : terme uniformisé par le Canadien Pacifique.