English (Labour and Employment)
back-to-work benefits [correct]
CONT: As well, the Minister of Human Resources Development will work in concert with provincial and territorial counterparts in the design and delivery of Employment Insurance back-to-work benefits
French (Travail et emploi)
prestations de retour au travail [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: De même, le ministre de DRHC travaillera de concert avec les autorités provinciales et territoriales dans le but de concevoir et d’instaurer, dans le cadre de l'assurance-emploi, des prestations de retour au travail.