English (Customer Relations; Federal Administration)
in-person site
CONT: With its large number of in-person sites, HRDC [Human Resources Development Canada] is a key partner in the project.
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Administration fédérale)
site personnalisé [masculine noun]
CONT: En raison du grand nombre de ses sites personnalisés, DRHC [Développement des ressources humaines Canada] est un des acteurs clés de ce projet.
OBS: Source(s) : Zoom, septembre 1999.